Organigramme
NOM Prénom | Fonction | Téléphone |
Gilles FABRE | Président | 06.85.57.10.27 |
Raymond FABRE | Président d'honneur | 04.71.47.94.28 |
Marcel LABRO | vise président | 06.73.32.93.94 |
Pierre BADUEL | vise président | 06.42.08.85.71 |
David GAILLAC | Secrétaire séniors | 06.40.22.16.83 |
Sébastien MAGNE | Secrétaire école de foot | 06.33.09.70.29 |
Jean-François FRAYSSE | Trésorier | 06.89.62.98.03 |
Commission Sportive | ||
Gilles FABRE | Président | 06.72.48.17.06 |
David GAILLAC | Secrétaire séniors | 06.40.22.16.83 |
Sébastien DALMON | Entraineur séniors | 06.88.91.73.93 |
Jean-Paul CORDEAU | Co-entraineur (équipe 1) | 06.66.14.38.68 |
Victor DA SILVA | Entraineur (Equipe 2) | 06.89.65.30.20 |
Christophe LAVEISSIERE | Co-Entraineur (Equipe 2) | 06.80.00.85.63 |
Arbitres | ||
Thierry DEGOUL | Dirigeant | 07.86.03.79.49 |
Cédric RIBAUD | Dirigeant | 06.28.23.85.70 |
Robert SENAUD | Dirigeant | 06.33.75.82.12 |
Commission Partenariat | ||
Gilles FABRE | Président | 06.85.57.10.27 |
Raymond FABRE | Président d'honneur | 04.71.47.94.28 |
Philippe LENOAN | Dirigeant | 04.71.48.72.21 |
Pierrot BADUEL | vise président | 06.42.08.85.71 |
Commission Animation | ||
Alexandre TROUPENAT | Dirigeant | 06.33.46.28.10 |
Eric TURQUET | Dirigeant | 06.12.45.36.20 |
Jean-Louis LAVEISSIERE | Dirigeant | 06.30.24.97.56 |
Jean-Michel FABRE | Dirigeant | 06.72.12.62.89 |
Commission Équipements/buvettes | ||
Pierrot BADUEL | vise président | 06.42.08.85.71 |
André FOUR | Dirigeant | 06 70 54 67 93 |
Marcel LABRO | vise président | 06.73.3293.94 |
Micheline RIBAUD | Dirigeante | 04.71.47.90.61 |
Commission École de foot : Nicolas MONTIMART (06.30.74.75.68) | ||
Jean Pierre MALGOUZOU | U 15 | 06.72.35.77.55 |
Sébastien MAGNE | U 13 | 06.33.09.70.29 |
Fréderic GARDES | 06 33 73 47 17 | |
Nicolas MONTIMART | U8/U9 | 06 30 74 75 68 |
Bruno CHEVALIER | 06 87 33 96 15 | |
Julien BENECH | 06.43.29.81.58 | |
Fabrice MEALLET | U6/U7 | 06 49 01 19 46 |
Alexande TROUPENAT | 06 77 48 35 44 | |
Yannick BOULAT | 06 02 19 49 45 |